Success AI
AI-Powered B2B Lead Generation And Cold Email Outreach Platform
by Success.ai · Sheridan, WY, USA · Founded 2022
What is Success AI?
Success AI is an AI-powered cold email outreach and B2B lead generation platform providing access to over 700 million verified business contacts worldwide.
The platform combines a massive lead database with advanced email sending, warmup, and AI-driven writing capabilities to help businesses scale outbound sales operations efficiently.
The platform features buyer intent signal detection that identifies prospects actively researching specific topics or keywords, allowing users to prioritize high-converting leads.
Success AI's email infrastructure includes unlimited account connections, sender rotation, and automated SPF, DKIM, and DMARC configuration to maximize inbox placement rates. Its AI email writer generates personalized outreach messages with hyper-personalized icebreakers tailored to each prospect.
Success AI's Unified Inbox consolidates all email replies into a single dashboard with AI-assisted response drafting and a kanban-style CRM pipeline for deal tracking. The platform supports multi-channel outreach across email, LinkedIn, and phone from a single campaign interface.
Advanced filtering options span industry, job title, company revenue, location, and company size to refine ideal customer profile targeting.
Built for B2B sales teams, marketing agencies, and growth-focused startups, Success AI also offers a white-label solution for agencies and a full API with webhook support for custom integrations.
The platform includes a free Chrome Extension for finding contact details on any website and a LinkedIn database called LinkDB with real-time access to professional profiles globally.
Success AI — AI-Powered B2B Lead Generation And Cold Email Outreach Platform Whether you're evaluating Success AI for your team or comparing it to alternatives in the AI Business Tools category, this in-depth review covers everything: features, pricing, real user reviews, pros and cons, integrations, and direct comparisons against competitors.
Key Features 8
Who Is Success AI For
Pros & Cons
- 700M+ Verified B2B Database
- Unlimited Email Warmup Included
- Strong Deliverability Optimization Tools
- Multi-Channel Outreach Capability
- Steep Pricing For Startups
- Occasional Lead Sync Delays
- Complex Feature Onboarding Curve
Frequently Asked Questions
5 questionsSuccess AI analyzes buying signals and keyword-based intent topics to surface prospects actively researching solutions in your niche, enabling you to prioritize outreach to high-intent leads for better conversion rates.
Yes, Success AI supports connecting unlimited email accounts with automated warmup and sender rotation. The Infinity plan allows up to 250 mailboxes with fair-usage-based unlimited sending capacity.
Success AI provides advanced filters including industry, job title, keywords, company revenue, company size, location, and seniority level to help you precisely define and reach your ideal customer profile.
Success AI enables multi-channel outreach through email, LinkedIn, and phone from a single campaign interface, allowing users to engage prospects across multiple touchpoints for higher response rates.
The one-click warmup feature gradually increases sending volume and engagement on your email accounts, building sender reputation and improving inbox placement rates to keep cold emails out of spam folders.
Who is Success AI for?
Success AI is most useful for B2B Sales Representatives, Growth Marketing Managers, Lead Generation Agencies and SaaS Founders And Startups.
Success AI pricing
Success AI uses a freemium model: a usable free tier with optional paid upgrades. Headline pricing: From $49/mo. For the current tier breakdown and any limits, see the pricing section above or check the vendor's pricing page directly — limits and prices change.
Security & Privacy
GlobalCollaboration & Teams
Learning & Support
Resources
Support Channels
Localization
All Features of Success AI
Success AI User Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to review Success AI!
Success AI Pricing
From $49/mo
- 1,200 Email Exports Per Month
- 1,200 Phone Number Exports Per Month
- Unlimited Email Lookups And Sending
- Email Warmup Included
- 5,000 Email Exports Per Month
- 5,000 Phone Number Exports Per Month
- Unlimited Email Lookups And Sending
- All AI Features Included
Company Info
Compare Success AI
See how Success AI stacks up against similar tools
Featured Tools
Curated by AI Gear Base experts
Success AI Popularity
Report
Found an issue with this listing?
Add Success AI card to your website
<script src="https://aigearbase.com/embed/success-ai"></script>
Similar Tools
Related Tools to Success AI
Compare with MiroFish
Side-by-side comparison
Best AI Business Tools Tools
Browse all in this category
AI Glossary
100+ AI terms explained